Atölye çalışmaları listeleri
Cuma günü olan AtölyelerPROF.DR.FİDAN KORKUT-DEAN OWEN
YÖNLENDİRİLMİŞ HAYAL-GUİDED İMAGERY
1. Burcu Kocatürk
2. Nurhan Orçan*
3. Nazlıcan Kaya*
4. Ceren Topal*
5. Tuçe Sarıkaya
6. Tuğba Sarıkaya
7. Fatma Kurt
8. Zeynep Ayça Terzioğlu
9. Merve Yılmaz
10. Berna Öztoprak*
11. Özge Akyürek
12. Yasin Güneş
13. Melike Nur Çalışkan
14. Berna Çalışkan
15. Fatma Ceren Mülazım
16. Muammer Atakan Köse
17. Niyazi Lord
18. Burak Kılıç
19. İsmet Zeylan
20. Erdem Döğentaş
21. Efsun Uysal
22. Muhammed parlak*
23. İlkin altıntuğ
24. Bahar doğan
ASİSTAN ÖĞRENCİ : ÖZGE AKYÜREK
DOÇ.DR. AYNUR EREN GÜMÜŞ
KARARA BAĞLANMIŞ BİR ENSEST DAVASI ÜZERİNDEN ÇOCUĞUN CİNSEL İSTİSMARI
1. Hüseyin Tan
2. Deniz Aydın
3. Gamze Karacaoğlu
4. Ercan Kalender
5. Esra Dündar
6. Neslihan Yetkin
7. Merve Sarıoğlu
8. Birkan Akarken
9. Reyhan arslanlar
10. Bahar Kaya
11. Nurten Bozkurt
12. Neşe Gök
13. Hatice Bodur
14. Gülşah Büyükboz
15. Gözde algül*
16. Saliha kavalcı
17. Kübra Nur Üçler*
18. Merve Helvacı
19. Burçak ÖzgeN
20. Zeki akarken
ASİSTAN ÖĞRENCİ : DENİZ AYDIN
YRD.DOÇ.DR. SİBEL DİNÇYÜREK
AİLE DANIŞMANLIĞI
1. Aslı Burçin Akkaya
2. Şinasi Atlı
3. Ayşe Türkekul
4. Kübra Şahiner
5. Zeynep Sönmez
6. Zeynep Turak
7. Aysu Aras
8. Meliha Sonsuz
9. Mehmet Adil Türkmen
10. Aybülek Nazarova
11. Elif Özkan
12. Emine Günay
13. Sevim Gizem Uz
14. Meltem Akış
15. Nurten bozkurt
16. Seyhan Cünetoğlu
17. Melike Gökçek
18. Gözde Oğuz
19. Gözde Algül*
20. Kemal çığ
21. Gözde Zeren
22. Nazife Ezgi bazancir
23. Kübra Nur Üçler*
24. Gözde durmuş
25. Esra Enin*
26. Ayşe nur Şahin
27. Zeliha Ezgi Tınaş
28. Berna Baran Tarhan
29. Beste Çağla özata
30. Songül barsakcı
ASİSTAN ÖĞRENCİ: AYŞENUR ŞAHİN
PROF.DR. UĞUR ÖNER
ÇATIŞMA ÇÖZME VE ARABULUCULUK
1. Nurhan Orçan*
2. Nazlıcan Kaya*
3. Ceren Topal*
4. Berna öztoprak*
5. Muhammed parlak*
6. Şerif Ali Dokuzlar
7. Ali yılmaz
8. Özge Turan
9. Arif Babalar
10. Seher Kaya
11. Meliha sonsuz
12. Neval Gücel
13. Büşra Tanyıldızı
14. Hayriye izol
15. Ahmet atıf Solak
16. Mehmetcan Salt
ASİSTAN ÖĞRENCİ: ÖZGE TURAN
YRD.DOÇ.DR. YELİZ AKINTUĞ
KARİYER DANIŞMANLIĞI SÜRECİNDE KARAR VERME
1. Gizem Özcan
2. Zeynep Büşra Demirbaşoğlu
3. Gamze Özdemir
4. Cevsen arslan
5. Andaç berk demirci
6. Sema dündar
7. Kübra Şahan
8. Cansel köktürk
9. Sibel izol
10. Aysun Gökçek
11. Ceyda Seçer
12. Hatice cansu Sert
13. Kevser Türe Çeliktaş
14. Hazal görürgöz
15. Merve turhan
16. Tuğba Çalışkan
17. Hülya Türe kütük
18. Huriye zurnacı
19. Fatih bilgin
20. Kaniye Cansu kılıç
21. Seda Akça
22. Dilem Topaktaş
YARD.DOÇ.DR.EMRE ÇETİN
SPSS
1. Elif Dilan İz
2. Özlem Öztürk
3. Kardelen Soymaç
4. Meryem Tatarlar
5. Ayşe Çetin
6. Mehmet Cihan Karagöz
7. İlsem Okur
8. Tevfik Sertaç Çelikçeken
9. Fethiye İpek Yücel
10. Gizem Büyktaş
11. Lokman birlik
12. Kevser Türe Çeliktaş
ASİSTAN ÖĞRENCİ: TEVFİK SERTAÇ ÇELİKÇEKEN
YRD.DOÇ.DR CANAN P. ZEKİ
KİŞİYİ MERKEZE ALAN YÖNTEMLER
1. Saliha Kavalcı
2. Çağla tanın
3. Esin Kabul
4. İlayda Ülker
5. Eda Çakır
6. Fuat Akın
7. Esma Kaştan
8. Elif Ergin
9. Derya Şen
10. Fatma Uysal
11. Semra özge Durmuş
12. Mennan Hattısarı
13. Lütfiye Korkmaz
14. Özlem Öztürk
15. Gökhan Duran
16. Melodi Gülcan
17. Serdar Karaaslan
18. Dilan Çayboyu
19. Gizem Dayı
20. Merve Yılmaz
21. Ömer safalı
22. Esma Karcı